Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Osgoode Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metcalfe, Ontario
you RUN the place
2800 8th Line Rd, Metcalfe, Ontario, K0A 2P0, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Justin Lalonde
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - NCSSAA East Conference Track Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 13th 2010, 5:52pm
Comments
NCSSAA East Conference Track Championships
- May 13, 2010
Ottawa, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ashbury College
Cairine Wilson
Canterbury
Colonel By
ES Beatrice Desloges
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Louis Riel
Gisele Lalonde
Gloucester
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Immaculata
Lester B Pearson - Burlington
Lisgar
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Ridgemount
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
St Matthew
St Patrick - Ottawa
St Peter - Orleans
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mufuta, Dieuleveut
94
ES Franco Cite -
11.57
nwi
1
2
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
11.63
nwi
3
3
Mputu, David
94
Colonel By
11.64
nwi
3
4
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
11.82
nwi
3
5
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.86
nwi
3
6
Ghosh, Arnav
94
Colonel By
12.09
nwi
3
7
Valettas, Constantine
94
Ashbury College
12.18
nwi
2
8
Karkache, Wassim
95
ESP De La Salle
12.30
nwi
2
9
Zeineddine, Moussa
94
ES Franco Cite -
12.41
nwi
2
10
Nguyen, Freddy
94
Ashbury College
12.65
nwi
2
11
Valencia, Andrew
94
Immaculata
12.66
nwi
2
12
Poullard, Kenaz
Gloucester
13.03
nwi
1
13
Noe, Nick
Gloucester
13.04
nwi
2
14
Quinn, Anthony
94
Immaculata
13.22
nwi
1
15
Zhang, Sean
Lisgar
13.52
nwi
1
16
Edmonson, Gavin
94
Canterbury
15.16
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
11.64
nwi
2
2
Mputu, David
94
Colonel By
11.68
nwi
1
3
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.70
nwi
1
4
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
11.76
nwi
2
5
Mufuta, Dieuleveut
94
ES Franco Cite -
12.10
nwi
2
6
Ghosh, Arnav
94
Colonel By
12.16
nwi
4
7
Valettas, Constantine
94
Ashbury College
12.19
nwi
1
8
Karkache, Wassim
95
ESP De La Salle
12.44
nwi
1
9
Zeineddine, Moussa
94
ES Franco Cite -
12.60
nwi
1
10
Valencia, Andrew
94
Immaculata
12.69
nwi
3
11
Nguyen, Freddy
94
Ashbury College
12.87
nwi
4
12
Noe, Nick
Gloucester
13.01
nwi
3
13
Poullard, Kenaz
Gloucester
13.37
nwi
2
14
Zhang, Sean
Lisgar
13.46
nwi
3
15
Quinn, Anthony
94
Immaculata
13.60
nwi
4
16
Edmonson, Gavin
94
Canterbury
15.50
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
12.03
nwi
3
2
Guy, Brandon
95
Lester B Pearson
12.12
nwi
3
3
Garcia-Duchesne, Philipp
96
Ashbury College
12.35
nwi
3
4
Bitchoka, Ross
95
Colonel By
12.52
nwi
3
5
Robson-Gordon, Angus
97
ESP De La Salle
12.92
nwi
3
6
Bitar, Daniel
95
ES Franco Cite -
13.09
nwi
3
7
Rene, Johnny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
13.17
nwi
2
8
Balaba, Pat
95
Lester B Pearson
13.47
nwi
2
9
Pasca, Ionut
95
Hillcrest - Otta
13.62
nwi
2
10
Oak, Ethan
96
Ashbury College
13.79
nwi
1
11
White, Edgar
95
Immaculata
14.03
nwi
1
12
Parizeau, Eric
97
Ashbury College
14.30
nwi
1
13
Graham, Jeff
95
Colonel By
16.19
nwi
3
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guy, Brandon
95
Lester B Pearson
12.28
nwi
3
2
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
12.30
nwi
1
3
Garcia-Duchesne, Philipp
96
Ashbury College
12.47
nwi
2
4
Bitchoka, Ross
95
Colonel By
12.56
nwi
3
5
Graham, Jeff
95
Colonel By
12.62
nwi
2
6
Robson-Gordon, Angus
97
ESP De La Salle
12.86
nwi
1
7
Rene, Johnny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
13.41
nwi
1
8
Pasca, Ionut
95
Hillcrest - Otta
13.55
nwi
2
9
Balaba, Pat
95
Lester B Pearson
13.56
nwi
2
10
Bitar, Daniel
95
ES Franco Cite -
13.63
nwi
2
11
Oak, Ethan
96
Ashbury College
13.91
nwi
3
12
White, Edgar
95
Immaculata
14.06
nwi
2
13
Parizeau, Eric
97
Ashbury College
14.12
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
11.20
nwi
4
2
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.28
nwi
4
3
Makinde, Tolu
93
Colonel By
11.29
nwi
4
4
Hall, Ramaar
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11.35
nwi
4
6
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.44
nwi
4
7
Nicol, Matthew
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11.46
nwi
4
8
Leclerc, Eric
92
ES Beatrice Desl
11.75
nwi
3
9
Khalil, Raymond
92
Immaculata
11.88
nwi
3
10
White, Akeem
93
Lester B Pearson
11.89
nwi
3
11
Yao, Yannick
93
ESP De La Salle
11.99
nwi
3
12
Bastien, Kenny
93
ES Beatrice Desl
12.00
nwi
3
13
Schlossmacher, Oliver
Lisgar
12.17
nwi
2
14
Haddad, Tony
93
Ashbury College
12.24
nwi
2
15
Mulumba, Jonathan
93
Immaculata
12.27
nwi
2
16
Funston, John
93
Ashbury College
12.35
nwi
2
17
Champagne, Patrick
92
Gisele Lalonde
12.46
nwi
2
18
Muqadim, Abdul
Lisgar
12.66
nwi
1
19
Herath, Dilan
Gloucester
12.79
nwi
1
20
Okorosobo, Enochdaniel
92
Hillcrest - Otta
12.84
nwi
1
21
Beatz, Nick
92
ESP Louis Riel
12.94
nwi
1
22
Favreau, Jonathan
93
Immaculata
12.98
nwi
1
23
Downs, Justin
92
Osgoode
13.14
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Tolu
93
Colonel By
11.35
nwi
2
2
Hall, Ramaar
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11.37
nwi
6
3
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.47
nwi
6
4
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.57
nwi
6
5
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
11.59
nwi
3
6
Nicol, Matthew
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11.62
nwi
5
8
Leclerc, Eric
92
ES Beatrice Desl
11.85
nwi
5
9
Bastien, Kenny
93
ES Beatrice Desl
11.92
nwi
2
10
Khalil, Raymond
92
Immaculata
11.94
nwi
1
11
White, Akeem
93
Lester B Pearson
12.06
nwi
1
12
Yao, Yannick
93
ESP De La Salle
12.10
nwi
6
13
Schlossmacher, Oliver
Lisgar
12.21
nwi
1
14
Erazo, Fabian
92
Colonel By
12.26
nwi
4
15
Funston, John
93
Ashbury College
12.27
nwi
5
16
Mulumba, Jonathan
93
Immaculata
12.29
nwi
4
17
Champagne, Patrick
92
Gisele Lalonde
12.35
nwi
2
18
Haddad, Tony
93
Ashbury College
12.43
nwi
6
19
Muqadim, Abdul
Lisgar
12.65
nwi
4
20
Okorosobo, Enochdaniel
92
Hillcrest - Otta
12.75
nwi
4
21
Beatz, Nick
92
ESP Louis Riel
12.76
nwi
4
22
Favreau, Jonathan
93
Immaculata
12.84
nwi
3
23
Downs, Justin
92
Osgoode
12.94
nwi
3
24
Herath, Dilan
Gloucester
12.94
nwi
6
25
Hassan, Liban
94
Ridgemount
13.05
nwi
3
26
Stipinac, Filip
94
Colonel By
13.15
nwi
1
27
Arif, Ehtsham
Gloucester
13.21
nwi
2
28
Malouin, Chad
94
St Peter - Orlea
13.34
nwi
5
29
Etienne, Ismael
93
ESP Louis Riel
13.80
nwi
3
30
Le, Tommy
93
Ridgemount
14.30
nwi
4
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
23.16
nwi
4
2
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
24.18
nwi
4
3
Raji, David
94
Colonel By
24.68
nwi
4
4
Mufuta, Dieuleveut
94
ES Franco Cite -
24.75
nwi
4
5
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.93
nwi
4
6
Ghosh, Arnav
94
Colonel By
25.23
nwi
3
7
Valettas, Constantine
94
Ashbury College
25.25
nwi
3
8
Wilkinson, Kane
94
Canterbury
26.77
nwi
2
9
Noe, Nick
Gloucester
26.84
nwi
3
10
Poullard, Kenaz
Gloucester
26.85
nwi
2
11
Timbrell, Matthew
94
Ashbury College
27.30
nwi
1
12
Quinn, Anthony
94
Immaculata
27.40
nwi
1
13
Zhang, Sean
Lisgar
27.91
nwi
2
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
23.66
nwi
2
2
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
24.08
nwi
2
3
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.63
nwi
1
4
Raji, David
94
Colonel By
24.91
nwi
1
5
Ghosh, Arnav
94
Colonel By
24.92
nwi
3
6
Valettas, Constantine
94
Ashbury College
24.99
nwi
3
7
Mufuta, Dieuleveut
94
ES Franco Cite -
26.40
nwi
3
8
Noe, Nick
Gloucester
26.43
nwi
4
9
Wilkinson, Kane
94
Canterbury
26.64
nwi
4
10
Poullard, Kenaz
Gloucester
27.00
nwi
3
11
Zhang, Sean
Lisgar
27.69
nwi
2
12
Timbrell, Matthew
94
Ashbury College
27.81
nwi
1
13
Quinn, Anthony
94
Immaculata
29.66
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
23.97
nwi
4
2
Dumont, Teddy
95
ES Beatrice Desl
24.32
nwi
4
3
Lewis, Morgan
95
ESP Louis Riel
24.81
nwi
3
4
Guy, Brandon
95
Lester B Pearson
24.83
nwi
4
5
Garcia-Duchesne, Philipp
96
Ashbury College
24.85
nwi
3
6
Bitar, Marc
95
Colonel By
25.30
nwi
4
7
Cooke, Ben
95
Cairine Wilson
25.48
nwi
3
8
Robson-Gordon, Angus
97
ESP De La Salle
26.88
nwi
2
9
Bitar, Daniel
95
ES Franco Cite -
27.01
nwi
2
10
Lalonde, Justin
96
Osgoode
27.29
nwi
2
11
Clarke, Terrell
95
Lester B Pearson
28.03
nwi
1
12
Rene, Johnny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
28.14
nwi
2
13
White, Edgar
95
Immaculata
29.63
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
24.22
nwi
6
2
Dumont, Teddy
95
ES Beatrice Desl
24.29
nwi
6
3
Guy, Brandon
95
Lester B Pearson
25.00
nwi
4
4
Bitar, Marc
95
Colonel By
25.05
nwi
4
5
Lewis, Morgan
95
ESP Louis Riel
25.29
nwi
1
6
Garcia-Duchesne, Philipp
96
Ashbury College
25.30
nwi
2
7
Cooke, Ben
95
Cairine Wilson
25.87
nwi
2
8
Bitchoka, Ross
95
Colonel By
26.70
nwi
2
9
Robson-Gordon, Angus
97
ESP De La Salle
26.77
nwi
5
10
Lalonde, Justin
96
Osgoode
27.22
nwi
1
11
Bitar, Daniel
95
ES Franco Cite -
27.45
nwi
1
12
Rene, Johnny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
28.14
nwi
3
13
Morrisey, Aaron
95
Osgoode
28.18
nwi
5
14
Wade, Mike
97
Ottawa Technical
28.69
nwi
5
15
Clarke, Terrell
95
Lester B Pearson
28.70
nwi
3
16
White, Edgar
95
Immaculata
30.26
nwi
4
17
Oak, Ethan
96
Ashbury College
31.29
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cave, Gordon
St Patrick - Ott
22.22
nwi
4
2
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
22.60
nwi
3
3
Makinde, Tolu
93
Colonel By
22.82
nwi
4
5
Moses, Isaih
Gloucester
22.92
nwi
4
6
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
22.94
nwi
4
7
Hall, Ramaar
92
Hillcrest - Otta
23.10
nwi
3
8
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
23.18
nwi
3
9
Nicol, Matthew
92
Hillcrest - Otta
23.31
nwi
3
10
Leclerc, Eric
92
ES Beatrice Desl
24.02
nwi
1
11
Khalil, Raymond
92
Immaculata
24.36
nwi
2
12
Mulumba, Jonathan
93
Immaculata
24.79
nwi
1
13
Haddad, Tony
93
Ashbury College
24.90
nwi
2
14
Marcelin, Worlphy
93
ESP Louis Riel
25.36
nwi
1
15
Lalande, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
25.43
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cave, Gordon
St Patrick - Ott
22.63
nwi
5
2
Moses, Isaih
Gloucester
23.03
nwi
3
3
Makinde, Tolu
93
Colonel By
23.04
nwi
5
4
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
23.36
nwi
5
5
Nicol, Matthew
92
Hillcrest - Otta
23.47
nwi
3
6
Hall, Ramaar
92
Hillcrest - Otta
23.57
nwi
4
7
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
23.66
nwi
7
9
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
24.06
nwi
7
10
Khalil, Raymond
92
Immaculata
24.45
nwi
8
11
Spicer, Patrick
92
Immaculata
24.60
nwi
6
12
Haddad, Tony
93
Ashbury College
24.82
nwi
2
13
Mulumba, Jonathan
93
Immaculata
24.88
nwi
9
14
Lalande, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
25.14
nwi
9
15
Marcelin, Worlphy
93
ESP Louis Riel
25.22
nwi
4
16
Leclerc, Eric
92
ES Beatrice Desl
25.29
nwi
5
17
Putt-Ryan, Norbey
94
Ashbury College
25.32
nwi
1
18
Bastien, Kenny
93
ES Beatrice Desl
25.41
nwi
7
19
Steinkrauss, Brandon
93
Hillcrest - Otta
25.58
nwi
9
20
Champagne, Patrick
92
Gisele Lalonde
25.61
nwi
1
21
Xu, Tony
Lisgar
26.29
nwi
2
22
Cormack, Andrew
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.34
nwi
7
23
Stipinac, Filip
94
Colonel By
26.49
nwi
1
24
Herath, Dilan
Gloucester
26.58
nwi
8
25
Downs, Justin
92
Osgoode
26.71
nwi
6
26
Arnold, Daniel
93
St Peter - Orlea
26.85
nwi
4
27
Etienne, Ismael
93
ESP Louis Riel
28.61
nwi
1
28
Bacile, James
93
Canterbury
29.23
nwi
8
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
52.23
1
2
Mputu, David
94
Colonel By
52.89
2
3
Saville, Sebastian
94
Colonel By
54.97
1
4
Schlossmacher, Thomas
94
Colonel By
57.29
2
5
Lebel, Adam
94
Ashbury College
1:03.90
2
6
Timbrell, Matthew
94
Ashbury College
1:04.08
1
7
Quinn, Anthony
94
Immaculata
1:11.43
2
8
Peever, Nicolas
95
Gisele Lalonde
1:12.42
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Kyle
96
Ashbury College
53.60
2
2
Dumont, Teddy
95
ES Beatrice Desl
55.16
3
3
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
55.25
1
4
Bitar, Marc
95
Colonel By
55.52
2
5
Melcher, Trevor
95
Colonel By
55.74
2
6
Lewis, Morgan
95
ESP Louis Riel
56.16
2
7
Fournier, Thomas
95
ES Franco Cite -
56.41
2
8
Bruce-Fuoco, Jack
95
Osgoode
59.18
1
9
Cooke, Ben
95
Cairine Wilson
59.70
1
10
Alexander, Skylar
95
Colonel By
1:01.14
3
11
Morrisey, Aaron
95
Osgoode
1:04.36
3
12
Wade, Mike
97
Ottawa Technical
1:04.90
3
13
Ha, Larry
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1:05.38
3
14
Leclerc, Kacey
95
Canterbury
1:05.50
3
15
White, Edgar
95
Immaculata
1:09.12
2
16
Marshall, Thomas
97
Canterbury
1:09.93
1
17
Banfield, Dennis
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1:17.75
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
48.98
4
2
Cave, Gordon
St Patrick - Ott
49.84
1
3
Moses, Isaih
Gloucester
51.18
3
4
Nicol, Matthew
92
Hillcrest - Otta
52.38
2
5
Dabros, Quinn
93
ES Franco Cite -
52.60
2
6
Boast, Cody
91
Hillcrest - Otta
52.64
1
7
Lefebvre, Marc
92
ESP Louis Riel
53.35
3
8
Holstead, Ian
93
Colonel By
53.36
2
9
Lackey, Andrew
96
Cairine Wilson
53.60
1
10
Diaby, Abdoul
92
ESP Louis Riel
53.62
4
11
Khalil, Raymond
92
Immaculata
53.66
3
12
Ryan, Sean
92
Canterbury
54.09
1
13
Mulumba, Jonathan
93
Immaculata
54.53
4
14
Spicer, Patrick
92
Immaculata
54.68
2
15
Sabourin, Nickolas
92
ES Franco Cite -
54.78
2
16
Cormack, Andrew
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
56.12
4
17
Xu, Tony
Lisgar
56.17
3
18
Yao, Yannick
93
ESP De La Salle
56.18
1
19
Marcelin, Worlphy
93
ESP Louis Riel
57.00
1
20
Nyamwisi, Georges
92
ES Franco Cite -
58.30
1
21
Putt-Ryan, Norbey
94
Ashbury College
59.05
3
22
Steinkrauss, Brandon
93
Hillcrest - Otta
59.20
4
23
McRobie, Chase
93
Ashbury College
59.71
4
24
Bacile, James
93
Canterbury
1:09.21
2
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saville, Sebastian
94
Colonel By
2:03.83
1
2
Kazaka, Nick
94
Colonel By
2:14.14
1
3
Belding, Brandon
94
Colonel By
2:21.80
1
4
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
2:26.80
1
5
Peacock, Mathew
94
ESP De La Salle
2:28.50
1
6
Li, Kevin
Lisgar
2:35.38
1
7
Tran, Andy
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:41.24
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Verret-Borsos, Zachary
95
ES Franco Cite -
2:16.69
1
2
Bruce-Fuoco, Jack
95
Osgoode
2:16.75
1
3
Fournier, Thomas
95
ES Franco Cite -
2:16.84
1
4
Zhu, Felix
95
Colonel By
2:24.59
1
5
Jenson, Keagan
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:27.75
1
6
Alexander, Skylar
95
Colonel By
2:29.22
1
7
Way, Matt
95
ESP Louis Riel
2:29.37
1
8
Beggs, Eduardo
95
Colonel By
2:29.62
1
9
Daniel, Sam
95
Lester B Pearson
2:35.48
1
10
Lalonde, Justin
96
Osgoode
2:35.87
1
11
Bernal, Pablo
95
Lester B Pearson
2:36.84
1
12
Leclerc, Kacey
95
Canterbury
2:37.35
1
13
Milne-Elliott, Owen
95
Osgoode
2:40.68
1
14
Grabstas, Nicholas
95
Immaculata
2:46.08
1
15
Leslie, Trevor
96
Cairine Wilson
2:47.23
1
16
Kunkel, Alex
95
Osgoode
2:51.24
1
17
Proscovia, Pius
95
Lester B Pearson
2:57.31
1
18
morton, Travis
96
St Matthew
2:57.53
1
19
Borutski, Tristan
95
St Matthew
2:57.59
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boast, Cody
91
Hillcrest - Otta
1:58.42
1
2
Lefebvre, Marc
92
ESP Louis Riel
2:02.47
1
3
Gunn-Doerge, Benjamin
92
Immaculata
2:02.82
1
4
Cormack, Andrew
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:12.11
1
5
Viau, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
2:13.53
1
6
Lackey, Andrew
96
Cairine Wilson
2:20.27
1
7
Pierce, Hayward
Lisgar
2:25.46
1
8
Lloren, Jesse
St Patrick - Ott
2:29.20
1
9
Morley, Jonathon
94
Canterbury
2:30.58
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saville, Sebastian
94
Colonel By
4:35.71
1
2
Kazaka, Nick
94
Colonel By
4:37.18
1
3
Stevens, Garnett
94
Colonel By
4:50.49
1
4
Chevrette, Alexandre
94
ES Beatrice Desl
4:51.46
1
5
Kouri, Bradley
94
Hillcrest - Otta
4:53.35
1
6
Smith, Dylan
94
ES Beatrice Desl
4:53.82
1
7
Lawan, Geoff
94
Lester B Pearson
4:55.30
1
8
Garcia, Robert
Gloucester
5:06.82
1
9
Leung, Arthur
96
Ashbury College
5:07.76
1
10
Hart, Brad
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:29.04
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Verret-Borsos, Zachary
95
ES Franco Cite -
4:44.53
1
2
Francki, Mike
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:57.72
1
3
Zhu, Felix
95
Colonel By
4:58.74
1
4
Rector, Josh
95
Colonel By
5:02.08
1
5
Schmidt, Nick
95
St Matthew
5:04.11
1
6
Jenson, Keagan
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:05.12
1
7
Way, Matt
95
ESP Louis Riel
5:06.48
1
8
Beggs, Eduardo
95
Colonel By
5:06.93
1
9
Marshall, Thomas
97
Canterbury
5:19.52
1
10
morton, Travis
96
St Matthew
5:25.22
1
11
Mailloux, Austin
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:25.70
1
12
Anderson, Colin
96
Ottawa Technical
5:27.67
1
13
Piteros, Kosta
95
Hillcrest - Otta
5:33.63
1
14
Kunkel, Alex
95
Osgoode
5:47.23
1
15
Proscovia, Pius
95
Lester B Pearson
5:48.05
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunn-Doerge, Benjamin
92
Immaculata
4:18.13
1
2
Diaby, Abdoul
92
ESP Louis Riel
4:24.49
1
3
Towle, Andrew
92
Ottawa Technical
4:25.79
1
4
Galley, Chris
93
Canterbury
4:30.33
1
5
DesBrisay, Tommy
92
Ottawa Technical
4:37.61
1
6
Arya, Justin
93
Ashbury College
4:42.66
1
7
Pierce, Hayward
Lisgar
4:47.04
1
8
Hamzeh, Josh
93
Lester B Pearson
4:49.05
1
9
Muldoon, Colin
91
Immaculata
4:49.06
1
10
Khaddaj, Bahaa
93
Lester B Pearson
4:58.62
1
11
Gillen, Hugh
92
Hillcrest - Otta
4:58.98
1
12
Glennon, Nicholas
93
Immaculata
5:09.13
1
13
Latino, Steven
92
Hillcrest - Otta
5:11.88
1
14
Lloren, Jesse
St Patrick - Ott
5:20.36
1
15
McCauley, Eric
93
ES Beatrice Desl
5:21.09
1
16
Lalonde, J-S
92
Colonel By
5:41.72
1
17
Cardenas, Mark-Anthony
93
Ottawa Technical
6:43.19
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Garnett
94
Colonel By
10:25.20
1
2
Kouri, Bradley
94
Hillcrest - Otta
10:28.30
1
3
Plante, Yannick
94
ES Beatrice Desl
10:37.87
1
4
Chevrette, Alexandre
94
ES Beatrice Desl
10:47.49
1
5
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
10:52.94
1
6
Garcia, Robert
Gloucester
11:03.24
1
7
Leung, Arthur
96
Ashbury College
11:43.22
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francki, Mike
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10:56.28
1
2
Akokipan, Reuben
95
Lester B Pearson
11:34.16
1
3
Schmidt, Nick
95
St Matthew
11:35.27
1
4
Zhu, Felix
95
Colonel By
11:39.29
1
5
Mrack, Erich
95
Ashbury College
12:02.64
1
6
Grabstas, Nicholas
95
Immaculata
12:17.56
1
7
Way, Matt
95
ESP Louis Riel
12:22.17
1
8
Anderson, Colin
96
Ottawa Technical
12:31.89
1
9
Borutski, Tristan
95
St Matthew
13:56.00
1
10
Xu, Leon
95
Colonel By
14:27.09
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Towle, Andrew
92
Ottawa Technical
9:27.51
1
2
DesBrisay, Tommy
92
Ottawa Technical
9:35.16
1
3
Galley, Chris
93
Canterbury
10:05.57
1
4
Glennon, Nicholas
93
Immaculata
10:11.29
1
5
Viau, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
10:12.15
1
6
Arya, Justin
93
Ashbury College
10:12.23
1
7
Kemp, Ryan
94
Osgoode
10:12.47
1
8
Holstead, Ian
93
Colonel By
10:20.88
1
9
Muldoon, Colin
91
Immaculata
10:22.44
1
10
Delguidice, Michael
St Patrick - Ott
10:53.99
1
11
Gillen, Hugh
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11:11.60
1
12
Kunkel, Joe
93
Osgoode
11:16.21
1
13
Latino, Steven
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11:35.73
1
14
McCauley, Eric
93
ES Beatrice Desl
11:51.62
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lefebvre, Marc
92
ESP Louis Riel
6:49.53
1
2
Glennon, Nicholas
93
Immaculata
6:52.75
1
3
Viau, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
6:54.52
1
4
Plante, Yannick
94
ES Beatrice Desl
6:59.60
1
5
Muldoon, Colin
91
Immaculata
7:07.09
1
6
Stevens, Garnett
94
Colonel By
7:12.83
1
7
Cardenas, Mark-Anthony
93
Ottawa Technical
9:39.49
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
15.92
nwi
1
2
Billard, Ryan
94
Colonel By
16.45
nwi
2
3
Shlyakhtov, Artem
94
Colonel By
16.51
nwi
2
4
Trevor-Deutsch, Jonah
94
Hillcrest - Otta
19.45
nwi
1
5
Maxwell-Campagna, Adrian
95
Canterbury
19.67
nwi
2
6
Ritchie, Thomas
94
Hillcrest - Otta
23.04
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Kyle
96
Ashbury College
16.21
nwi
1
2
Banfield, Dennis
95
Hillcrest - Otta
25.25
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ben
95
Canterbury
16.65
nwi
1
2
Lalande, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
21.27
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
43.49
1
2
Raji, David
94
Colonel By
44.52
3
3
Shlyakhtov, Artem
94
Colonel By
46.14
1
4
Billard, Ryan
94
Colonel By
47.11
2
5
Timbrell, Matthew
94
Ashbury College
47.92
3
6
Ritchie, Thomas
94
Hillcrest - Otta
49.73
2
7
Trevor-Deutsch, Jonah
94
Hillcrest - Otta
50.89
1
8
Carpio, Jed
94
Immaculata
51.12
2
9
Maxwell-Campagna, Adrian
95
Canterbury
51.91
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Kyle
96
Ashbury College
44.61
2
2
Bitar, Marc
95
Colonel By
44.86
1
3
Lewis, Morgan
95
ESP Louis Riel
44.99
1
4
Melcher, Trevor
95
Colonel By
46.22
2
5
Ha, Larry
95
Hillcrest - Otta
54.61
2
6
Banfield, Dennis
95
Hillcrest - Otta
59.64
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dabros, Quinn
93
ES Franco Cite -
59.94
1
2
Clark, Ben
95
Canterbury
1:02.16
2
3
Moses, Isaih
Gloucester
1:02.67
2
4
Lalande, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
1:06.11
1
5
Ryan, Sean
92
Canterbury
1:07.24
1
6
Bobal, Josh
92
Immaculata
1:11.71
2
7
Vigliotti-Desgagn, Rober
93
Immaculata
1:18.78
1
8
Favreau, Jonathan
93
Immaculata
1:28.28
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
48.34
1
2
Relay Team
Ashbury College
50.01
2
3
Relay Team
Canterbury
53.92
2
4
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
55.95
2
--
Relay Team
Immaculata
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
48.67
1
2
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
49.96
2
3
Relay Team
Ashbury College
50.01
2
4
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
56.39
1
5
Relay Team
Canterbury
57.11
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
44.75
1
2
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
44.91
1
3
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
46.50
1
4
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
46.58
2
5
Relay Team
Canterbury
47.90
2
6
Relay Team
Immaculata
48.00
2
7
Relay Team
Ashbury College
49.67
1
8
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
49.88
3
--
Relay Team
ES Beatrice Desl
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
3:30.87
1
2
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
3:35.08
1
3
Relay Team
Colonel By
3:35.83
1
4
Relay Team
Immaculata
3:37.51
1
5
Relay Team
Canterbury
3:38.25
1
6
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
3:54.81
1
7
Relay Team
Osgoode
4:30.22
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boursiquot, Louis
94
Immaculata
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
2
Stewart, Eric
94
ESP Louis Riel
12.35m
(40'6)
1
3
Mondor, Patrick
94
ESP Louis Riel
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
4
Pronko, Dimitri
94
ESP Louis Riel
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
5
Stuckless, Dylan
95
Ottawa Technical
11.56m
(37'11)
1
6
Belding, Brandon
94
Colonel By
11.23m
(36'10)
1
7
Brown, Nicholas
95
St Peter - Orlea
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
8
Beraldin, Gianpiero
94
Hillcrest - Otta
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
9
Ghosh, Arnav
94
Colonel By
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
10
Mputu, David
94
Colonel By
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
11
Shlyakhtov, Artem
94
Colonel By
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gionet, Vincent
95
Hillcrest - Otta
12.45m
(40'10)
1
3
Downs, Jordan
97
Osgoode
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
4
Draca, Nikola
95
Colonel By
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
5
Milne-Elliott, Owen
95
Osgoode
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
6
White, Dakota
96
Ottawa Technical
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
7
Antranikian, Raffy
97
St Peter - Orlea
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
8
Purcell, Justin
96
Canterbury
8.23m
(27'0)
1
9
Grace, William
95
Immaculata
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Surgenor, Ryan
92
Hillcrest - Otta
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
2
Wehbe, Youssef
92
Immaculata
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
2
Stevenson, Patrick
92
Ridgemount
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
4
Kajjouni, Adam
95
Ashbury College
10.44m
(34'3)
1
5
Saleh, Qusai
93
Colonel By
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
7
Asmar, Adam
94
Canterbury
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
8
Crowe, Greg
93
Lester B Pearson
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
10
McCormack, Lamar
93
Colonel By
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
11
Joseph, Tyrone
93
Ottawa Technical
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuckless, Dylan
95
Ottawa Technical
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
2
Boursiquot, Louis
94
Immaculata
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
3
Pronko, Dimitri
94
ESP Louis Riel
32.19m
(105'7.25)
1
4
Millson, Justin
94
Colonel By
31.75m
(104'2)
1
5
Stewart, Eric
94
ESP Louis Riel
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
6
Bobal, Kaylum
94
Immaculata
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
7
Mondor, Patrick
94
ESP Louis Riel
28.23m
(92'7.25)
1
8
Belding, Brandon
94
Colonel By
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
9
Brown, Nicholas
95
St Peter - Orlea
23.80m
(78'1)
1
10
Beraldin, Gianpiero
94
Hillcrest - Otta
23.40m
(76'9.25)
1
11
Kazaka, Nick
94
Colonel By
22.22m
(72'10.75)
1
12
Kouri, Bradley
94
Hillcrest - Otta
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gionet, Vincent
95
Hillcrest - Otta
27.22m
(89'3.5)
1
2
Downs, Jordan
97
Osgoode
26.39m
(86'6.75)
1
3
Rector, Josh
95
Colonel By
26.26m
(86'1.75)
1
4
Beggs, Eduardo
95
Colonel By
25.58m
(83'11)
1
5
Purcell, Justin
96
Canterbury
23.66m
(77'7.5)
1
6
Draca, Nikola
95
Colonel By
23.33m
(76'6.5)
1
7
Wade, Mike
97
Ottawa Technical
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
8
Grace, William
95
Immaculata
20.35m
(66'9)
1
9
White, Dakota
96
Ottawa Technical
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
10
Paul, Gabe
95
Canterbury
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
11
Pasca, Ionut
95
Hillcrest - Otta
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asmar, Adam
94
Canterbury
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
2
Bobal, Josh
92
Immaculata
30.03m
(98'6.25)
1
3
Wehbe, Youssef
92
Immaculata
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
4
Dagher, Nicolas
93
Immaculata
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
5
Stevenson, Patrick
92
Ridgemount
27.34m
(89'8.25)
1
6
Surgenor, Ryan
92
Hillcrest - Otta
26.47m
(86'10)
1
8
Saleh, Qusai
93
Colonel By
22.27m
(73'0.75)
1
9
Joseph, Tyrone
93
Ottawa Technical
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
11
Kajjouni, Adam
95
Ashbury College
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
12
Beatz, Nick
92
ESP Louis Riel
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
13
Mozammel, Noel
93
Hillcrest - Otta
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlossmacher, Thomas
94
Colonel By
49.09m
(161'0.5)
1
2
Besau, Stanley
95
Ottawa Technical
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
3
Ericksen, Jasen
94
Colonel By
36.09m
(118'4.75)
1
4
Bobal, Kaylum
94
Immaculata
36.06m
(118'3.5)
1
5
Boursiquot, Louis
94
Immaculata
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
6
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
7
Beraldin, Gianpiero
94
Hillcrest - Otta
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
8
Li, Kevin
Lisgar
27.31m
(89'7)
1
9
Stewart, Eric
94
ESP Louis Riel
23.26m
(76'3.75)
1
10
Battistin, Patrick
94
ESP Louis Riel
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
11
Pronko, Dimitri
94
ESP Louis Riel
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rector, Josh
95
Colonel By
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
2
Phillips, William
97
Cairine Wilson
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
3
Draca, Nikola
95
Colonel By
33.38m
(109'6)
1
4
Marshall, Thomas
97
Canterbury
26.74m
(87'8.75)
1
6
Gionet, Vincent
95
Hillcrest - Otta
24.77m
(81'3)
1
7
Ozimkowski, Greg
95
ESP Louis Riel
24.73m
(81'1.5)
1
8
Purcell, Justin
96
Canterbury
24.25m
(79'6.5)
1
9
Grace, William
95
Immaculata
22.56m
(74'0)
1
10
Piteros, Kosta
95
Hillcrest - Otta
20.45m
(67'1)
1
11
Paul, Gabe
95
Canterbury
19.41m
(63'8)
1
12
Pasca, Ionut
95
Hillcrest - Otta
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobal, Josh
92
Immaculata
43.91m
(144'0.5)
1
2
Gabriel, Alex
St Patrick - Ott
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
3
Wehbe, Youssef
92
Immaculata
41.08m
(134'9.25)
1
4
Saleh, Qusai
93
Colonel By
38.69m
(126'11)
1
5
Dagher, Nicolas
93
Immaculata
36.35m
(119'3)
1
6
Boast, Cody
91
Hillcrest - Otta
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
7
Stevenson, Patrick
92
Ridgemount
32.06m
(105'2)
1
8
Gauthier, Nicholas
92
St Peter - Orlea
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
9
Ryan, Sean
92
Canterbury
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
10
Westman, Cruz
92
Ottawa Technical
27.34m
(89'8.25)
1
11
Surgenor, Ryan
92
Hillcrest - Otta
26.93m
(88'4)
1
12
Joseph, Tyrone
93
Ottawa Technical
19.49m
(63'11.25)
1
--
Riley, Ryan
Gloucester
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mousseau, Caleb
94
Ashbury College
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Olfert, Micheal
95
Canterbury
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Bennet, Daniel
95
St Peter - Orlea
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Zeineddine, Moussa
94
ES Franco Cite -
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Cassidy, Jack
94
Osgoode
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Brown, Nicholas
95
St Peter - Orlea
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Nguyen, Freddy
94
Ashbury College
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Terrell
95
Lester B Pearson
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Itani, Al
95
Colonel By
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Proscovia, Pius
95
Lester B Pearson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Melcher, Trevor
95
Colonel By
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Piteros, Kosta
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Ostaszewski, Sean
96
Ashbury College
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Graham, Jeff
95
Colonel By
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Rene, Johnny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nsabua, David
93
ESP Louis Riel
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
2
Morgan, Nicholas
St Patrick - Ott
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Kabongo, Arsene
92
Immaculata
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
David-Ombiga, Boje
92
Immaculata
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Pierre-Charles, Jean
95
Ashbury College
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Kabemba, Michael
91
Immaculata
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
McRobie, Chase
93
Ashbury College
--
(--)
1
--
Young, Alex
93
Ashbury College
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Mousseau, Caleb
94
Ashbury College
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Tam, Leslie
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Millson, Justin
94
Colonel By
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Valencia, Andrew
94
Immaculata
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Carpio, Jed
94
Immaculata
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Olfert, Micheal
95
Canterbury
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Wilkinson, Kane
94
Canterbury
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Nicholas
95
St Peter - Orlea
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Besau, Stanley
95
Ottawa Technical
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
12
Battistin, Patrick
94
ESP Louis Riel
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mbuyamba, Sylvain
95
Lester B Pearson
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
2
Itani, Al
95
Colonel By
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
3
Dumont, Teddy
95
ES Beatrice Desl
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Blaise, Ted
96
ESP De La Salle
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Josh
96
Osgoode
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Ozimkowski, Greg
95
ESP Louis Riel
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Oak, Ethan
96
Ashbury College
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Leclerc, Kacey
95
Canterbury
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Colin
96
Ottawa Technical
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nsabua, David
93
ESP Louis Riel
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Okeny, Brian
92
Lester B Pearson
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Nyamwisi, Georges
92
ES Franco Cite -
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
4
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
5
Kabemba, Michael
91
Immaculata
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Erazo, Fabian
92
Colonel By
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Kinioungou, Christ
92
ES Franco Cite -
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Bastien, Kenny
93
ES Beatrice Desl
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Young, Alex
93
Ashbury College
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Arnold, Daniel
93
St Peter - Orlea
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
11
Gauthier, Nicholas
92
St Peter - Orlea
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
12
Morgan, Sheldon
St Patrick - Ott
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Lao, Hayes
93
Ashbury College
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
14
David-Ombiga, Boje
92
Immaculata
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Putt-Ryan, Norbey
94
Ashbury College
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Lalonde, J-S
92
Colonel By
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
17
McCormack, Lamar
93
Colonel By
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
18
Westman, Cruz
92
Ottawa Technical
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
19
Favreau, Jonathan
93
Immaculata
0.51m
(1'8)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schlossmacher, Thomas
94
Colonel By
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
2
Tam, Leslie
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Valencia, Andrew
94
Immaculata
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
4
Billard, Ryan
94
Colonel By
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
5
Ritchie, Thomas
94
Hillcrest - Otta
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Maxwell-Campagna, Adrian
95
Canterbury
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Trevor-Deutsch, Jonah
94
Hillcrest - Otta
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Bobal, Kaylum
94
Immaculata
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Carpio, Jed
94
Immaculata
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
10
Battistin, Patrick
94
ESP Louis Riel
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Besau, Stanley
95
Ottawa Technical
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Itani, Al
95
Colonel By
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Ozimkowski, Greg
95
ESP Louis Riel
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nsabua, David
93
ESP Louis Riel
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Kabemba, Michael
91
Immaculata
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
3
Kabongo, Arsene
92
Immaculata
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Kinioungou, Christ
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Young, Alex
93
Ashbury College
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Erazo, Fabian
92
Colonel By
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
7
McCormack, Lamar
93
Colonel By
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Lao, Hayes
93
Ashbury College
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Okorosobo, Enochdaniel
92
Hillcrest - Otta
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Stipinac, Filip
94
Colonel By
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
11
David-Ombiga, Boje
92
Immaculata
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Mozammel, Noel
93
Hillcrest - Otta
8.07m
(26'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
12.58
nwi
4
2
Warren, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
12.95
nwi
4
3
Bernard, Caroline
94
ESP Louis Riel
13.21
nwi
4
4
Barban, Alicia
94
Colonel By
13.50
nwi
4
5
Edache, Iyoma
St Patrick - Ott
13.70
nwi
4
6
Allen, Madison
94
Colonel By
13.98
nwi
3
7
Paquette, Alanna
St Patrick - Ott
14.04
nwi
3
8
Lubenga, Rasheeda
St Patrick - Ott
14.05
nwi
3
9
Dutrisac, Veronique
94
ESP Louis Riel
14.07
nwi
3
10
Maneiro, Gabriela
96
ESP De La Salle
14.09
nwi
4
11
Courtemanche, Roxanne
94
ES Beatrice Desl
14.19
nwi
2
12
Lawal, Tish
94
Colonel By
14.42
nwi
3
13
Hubley, Alex
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.54
nwi
3
14
Konneh, Abby
St Patrick - Ott
14.93
nwi
2
16
Li, Sonja
Lisgar
15.25
nwi
2
17
Oddy, Carolyn
94
Canterbury
15.40
nwi
1
18
Sundararaj, Lily
Lisgar
15.94
nwi
1
19
Zhang, Grace
Lisgar
16.30
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
12.87
nwi
1
2
Warren, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
12.97
nwi
2
3
Barban, Alicia
94
Colonel By
13.50
nwi
1
4
Bernard, Caroline
94
ESP Louis Riel
13.63
nwi
4
5
Edache, Iyoma
St Patrick - Ott
13.67
nwi
2
6
Maneiro, Gabriela
96
ESP De La Salle
13.71
nwi
2
7
Allen, Madison
94
Colonel By
13.73
nwi
4
8
Paquette, Alanna
St Patrick - Ott
14.00
nwi
3
9
Dutrisac, Veronique
94
ESP Louis Riel
14.13
nwi
3
10
Lubenga, Rasheeda
St Patrick - Ott
14.16
nwi
1
11
Hubley, Alex
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.41
nwi
3
12
Lawal, Tish
94
Colonel By
14.41
nwi
2
13
Courtemanche, Roxanne
94
ES Beatrice Desl
14.68
nwi
2
14
Konneh, Abby
St Patrick - Ott
14.69
nwi
4
15
Doucet-Roche, Hannah
95
Canterbury
14.85
nwi
4
16
Diab, Emily
94
Lester B Pearson
14.89
nwi
3
17
Li, Sonja
Lisgar
15.09
nwi
1
19
Oddy, Carolyn
94
Canterbury
15.35
nwi
1
20
Sundararaj, Lily
Lisgar
15.71
nwi
2
21
Zhang, Grace
Lisgar
16.10
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
13.62
nwi
3
3
Lange, Marcia
97
St Peter - Orlea
14.24
nwi
3
4
Kirika, Paola
95
ESP Louis Riel
14.26
nwi
3
5
Aime, Melissa Bien
95
Lester B Pearson
14.32
nwi
3
6
Mulumba, Salima
95
Hillcrest - Otta
14.62
nwi
3
7
Robertson, Jessie
95
Cairine Wilson
14.71
nwi
2
8
Sharp, Tanyss
95
Hillcrest - Otta
15.01
nwi
2
9
Malakhova, Katrine
95
Colonel By
15.02
nwi
2
10
Pinilla, Miya
95
Cairine Wilson
15.23
nwi
2
11
Mckinnon, Jessica
95
Lester B Pearson
15.40
nwi
1
12
Pihes, Orsolya
95
Canterbury
15.56
nwi
2
13
Scoles, Cecilia
96
Ashbury College
15.73
nwi
2
14
Curran, Rehna
95
Colonel By
16.14
nwi
1
15
Prabphala, Paramapor
97
ESP De La Salle
16.64
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
13.89
nwi
2
3
Aime, Melissa Bien
95
Lester B Pearson
14.39
nwi
1
4
Lange, Marcia
97
St Peter - Orlea
14.43
nwi
3
5
Kirika, Paola
95
ESP Louis Riel
14.49
nwi
3
6
Mulumba, Salima
95
Hillcrest - Otta
14.63
nwi
3
7
Robertson, Jessie
95
Cairine Wilson
14.73
nwi
1
8
Sharp, Tanyss
95
Hillcrest - Otta
15.07
nwi
1
9
Malakhova, Katrine
95
Colonel By
15.10
nwi
2
10
Pihes, Orsolya
95
Canterbury
15.19
nwi
2
11
Pinilla, Miya
95
Cairine Wilson
15.27
nwi
3
12
Scoles, Cecilia
96
Ashbury College
15.40
nwi
3
13
Mckinnon, Jessica
95
Lester B Pearson
15.40
nwi
2
14
Curran, Rehna
95
Colonel By
15.93
nwi
1
15
Prabphala, Paramapor
97
ESP De La Salle
16.36
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
12.70
nwi
3
2
Lindo, Kerry-Anne
St Patrick - Ott
12.80
nwi
3
3
Jean, Kathleen
92
Immaculata
13.19
nwi
3
4
Julien, Phara
92
ES Franco Cite -
13.52
nwi
3
5
Loussouko, Mireille
92
ESP De La Salle
13.58
nwi
2
6
Haughton, Jerinne
93
Colonel By
13.87
nwi
3
7
Barry, Jackie
94
St Peter - Orlea
13.95
nwi
2
8
Bailey, Terina
93
St Peter - Orlea
14.03
nwi
2
9
Maiorino, Rebecca
92
ES Franco Cite -
14.40
nwi
2
11
Zimmerly, Ayla
94
Canterbury
14.57
nwi
3
12
Fottinger, Julia
95
Ashbury College
14.70
nwi
2
13
Beanlands, Rachelle
93
Colonel By
14.77
nwi
1
14
Brandys, Lauren
94
Ashbury College
14.80
nwi
1
15
Stuber, Tanya
93
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.58
nwi
1
16
O'Neill, Erin
94
Canterbury
16.12
nwi
1
17
Kenda, Benedicte Kueba
93
Immaculata
16.28
nwi
1
18
Addo, Jacqueline
93
Immaculata
17.23
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
12.68
nwi
1
2
Lindo, Kerry-Anne
St Patrick - Ott
12.86
nwi
1
3
Jean, Kathleen
92
Immaculata
13.28
nwi
4
4
Julien, Phara
92
ES Franco Cite -
13.58
nwi
4
5
Zimmerly, Ayla
94
Canterbury
13.86
nwi
1
6
Haughton, Jerinne
93
Colonel By
13.95
nwi
4
7
Loussouko, Mireille
92
ESP De La Salle
14.02
nwi
2
8
Bailey, Terina
93
St Peter - Orlea
14.04
nwi
4
9
Barry, Jackie
94
St Peter - Orlea
14.04
nwi
3
10
Maiorino, Rebecca
92
ES Franco Cite -
14.34
nwi
3
12
Fottinger, Julia
95
Ashbury College
14.55
nwi
4
13
Beanlands, Rachelle
93
Colonel By
14.56
nwi
1
14
Brandys, Lauren
94
Ashbury College
14.90
nwi
1
15
Stuber, Tanya
93
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.90
nwi
3
16
Kenda, Benedicte Kueba
93
Immaculata
16.28
nwi
3
17
O'Neill, Erin
94
Canterbury
16.43
nwi
3
18
Addo, Jacqueline
93
Immaculata
18.70
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
26.09
nwi
4
2
Warren, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
27.08
nwi
4
3
Bernard, Caroline
94
ESP Louis Riel
27.42
nwi
4
4
Barban, Alicia
94
Colonel By
27.77
nwi
4
5
Allen, Madison
94
Colonel By
28.40
nwi
3
6
Edache, Iyoma
St Patrick - Ott
28.74
nwi
3
7
Edwards, Tracey
94
Canterbury
29.34
nwi
3
8
Lawal, Tish
94
Colonel By
30.53
nwi
2
9
Hubley, Alex
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.58
nwi
2
10
Lubenga, Rasheeda
St Patrick - Ott
31.08
nwi
3
11
Konneh, Abby
St Patrick - Ott
31.47
nwi
2
12
Pratt, Emma
94
Lester B Pearson
31.52
nwi
2
13
Kalongoshi, Deborah
St Patrick - Ott
31.53
nwi
1
14
Baxter, Isabelle
95
Ashbury College
32.04
nwi
1
15
Ramos, Emily
95
Ottawa Technical
32.47
nwi
1
16
Dutrisac, Veronique
94
ESP Louis Riel
40.82
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
26.51
nwi
5
2
Bernard, Caroline
94
ESP Louis Riel
27.41
nwi
5
3
Barban, Alicia
94
Colonel By
27.49
nwi
5
4
Warren, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
27.66
nwi
6
5
Allen, Madison
94
Colonel By
28.03
nwi
3
6
Edache, Iyoma
St Patrick - Ott
28.68
nwi
2
7
Edwards, Tracey
94
Canterbury
29.08
nwi
5
8
Lubenga, Rasheeda
St Patrick - Ott
29.98
nwi
4
9
Hubley, Alex
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.29
nwi
1
10
Lawal, Tish
94
Colonel By
30.61
nwi
6
11
Konneh, Abby
St Patrick - Ott
30.73
nwi
3
12
Pratt, Emma
94
Lester B Pearson
31.08
nwi
4
13
Kalongoshi, Deborah
St Patrick - Ott
31.44
nwi
1
14
Baxter, Isabelle
95
Ashbury College
31.52
nwi
3
15
Ramos, Emily
95
Ottawa Technical
32.11
nwi
4
16
Dutrisac, Veronique
94
ESP Louis Riel
33.12
nwi
2
17
Bertrand, Jenny
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
33.31
nwi
4
18
Cherett, Alexa
94
Canterbury
33.44
nwi
1
19
Zheng, Shuying
Lisgar
35.29
nwi
6
20
McAlister, Jennifer
Lisgar
35.29
nwi
1
21
Surtarwala, Saakshi
Lisgar
39.65
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
27.78
nwi
4
2
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
28.08
nwi
4
3
Cooper, Hilary
95
Osgoode
29.59
nwi
4
4
Lange, Marcia
97
St Peter - Orlea
30.01
nwi
3
5
Kiden, Daisy
Lisgar
30.37
nwi
3
6
Priya, Narine
95
Gisele Lalonde
30.42
nwi
3
7
Kirika, Paola
95
ESP Louis Riel
30.61
nwi
4
8
Fuamba, Joyce
95
Gisele Lalonde
30.78
nwi
2
9
Racicot-Biocchi, Boo
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
31.07
nwi
3
10
Pinilla, Miya
95
Cairine Wilson
31.46
nwi
2
11
Mckinnon, Jessica
95
Lester B Pearson
31.54
nwi
2
12
Barrie, Hannah
Lisgar
32.12
nwi
1
13
Malakhova, Katrine
95
Colonel By
32.54
nwi
1
14
Carey, Olivia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
32.97
nwi
1
15
Taheri, Shima
95
Lester B Pearson
34.87
nwi
1
16
Olami, Akway
96
Ottawa Technical
37.18
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
28.09
nwi
6
2
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
29.15
nwi
2
3
Cooper, Hilary
95
Osgoode
29.89
nwi
3
4
Kirika, Paola
95
ESP Louis Riel
30.12
nwi
6
5
Lange, Marcia
97
St Peter - Orlea
30.23
nwi
4
6
Kiden, Daisy
Lisgar
30.29
nwi
5
7
Priya, Narine
95
Gisele Lalonde
30.62
nwi
3
8
Racicot-Biocchi, Boo
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.69
nwi
4
9
Fuamba, Joyce
95
Gisele Lalonde
30.94
nwi
1
10
Pinilla, Miya
95
Cairine Wilson
31.20
nwi
1
11
Mckinnon, Jessica
95
Lester B Pearson
31.46
nwi
2
12
Olami, Akway
96
Ottawa Technical
31.73
nwi
6
13
Barrie, Hannah
Lisgar
32.13
nwi
2
14
Carey, Olivia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
32.21
nwi
3
15
Malakhova, Katrine
95
Colonel By
32.54
nwi
5
16
Taheri, Shima
95
Lester B Pearson
32.62
nwi
5
17
Oschman, Shelby
95
Osgoode
33.45
nwi
2
18
Tancorre, Kassandra
95
Hillcrest - Otta
33.93
nwi
1
19
Guy, Tianna
95
Lester B Pearson
34.12
nwi
4
20
Arsenault, Danielle
95
ESP Louis Riel
34.40
nwi
3
21
Prabphala, Paramapor
97
ESP De La Salle
34.71
nwi
5
22
Charron, KatE
Hillcrest - Otta
35.26
nwi
4
23
Halhed, Megan
96
Canterbury
36.48
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
25.69
nwi
4
2
Lindo, Kerry-Anne
St Patrick - Ott
26.55
nwi
4
3
Jean, Kathleen
92
Immaculata
27.35
nwi
4
4
Julien, Phara
92
ES Franco Cite -
28.55
nwi
4
5
Bain, Maggie
Lisgar
28.79
nwi
3
6
Haughton, Jerinne
93
Colonel By
29.17
nwi
3
7
Barry, Jackie
94
St Peter - Orlea
29.35
nwi
3
8
Labonte, Beth
93
Colonel By
29.50
nwi
3
9
Loussouko, Mireille
92
ESP De La Salle
29.51
nwi
2
10
Rocheleau, Aleisha
92
Gisele Lalonde
29.88
nwi
2
11
Reekie, Jordan
94
Ashbury College
30.41
nwi
1
12
Maiorino, Rebecca
92
ES Franco Cite -
30.49
nwi
1
13
Donoghue, Lindsay
93
Osgoode
30.92
nwi
2
14
Ruddy, Sonya
93
Ashbury College
31.05
nwi
1
15
Brandys, Lauren
94
Ashbury College
32.84
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindo, Kerry-Anne
St Patrick - Ott
26.73
nwi
5
2
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
26.81
nwi
2
3
Jean, Kathleen
92
Immaculata
27.41
nwi
3
4
Julien, Phara
92
ES Franco Cite -
28.65
nwi
3
5
Bain, Maggie
Lisgar
28.65
nwi
6
6
Haughton, Jerinne
93
Colonel By
28.76
nwi
2
7
Barry, Jackie
94
St Peter - Orlea
29.19
nwi
1
8
Labonte, Beth
93
Colonel By
29.24
nwi
4
9
Rocheleau, Aleisha
92
Gisele Lalonde
29.67
nwi
2
10
Loussouko, Mireille
92
ESP De La Salle
29.94
nwi
3
11
Maiorino, Rebecca
92
ES Franco Cite -
30.16
nwi
3
12
Donoghue, Lindsay
93
Osgoode
30.64
nwi
4
13
Spero, Leah
93
Canterbury
31.10
nwi
3
14
Reekie, Jordan
94
Ashbury College
31.15
nwi
6
15
Ruddy, Sonya
93
Ashbury College
31.35
nwi
1
16
Brandys, Lauren
94
Ashbury College
31.76
nwi
5
17
Stuber, Tanya
93
Sir Wilfrid Laur
32.71
nwi
4
18
Kenda, Benedicte Kueba
93
Immaculata
33.89
nwi
6
19
Madden, Lindsay
93
Hillcrest - Otta
34.66
nwi
1
20
Addo, Jacqueline
93
Immaculata
37.79
nwi
5
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
94
ESP Louis Riel
59.98
1
2
Barban, Alicia
94
Colonel By
1:01.86
1
3
Walton, Shannon
94
Ashbury College
1:02.47
1
4
Allen, Madison
94
Colonel By
1:03.13
1
5
Rendell-Watson, Emily
94
Hillcrest - Otta
1:07.03
1
6
Donati, Coco
95
Canterbury
1:09.11
2
7
Gordon, Hannah
95
Canterbury
1:09.33
1
8
Sigler, Sophia
95
Ashbury College
1:10.98
2
9
Kalongoshi, Deborah
St Patrick - Ott
1:13.00
2
10
Bernard, Caroline
94
ESP Louis Riel
1:14.20
2
11
Kang, Melissa
94
Colonel By
1:16.10
2
12
Bertrand, Jenny
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:16.55
2
13
McAlister, Jennifer
Lisgar
1:16.58
2
14
Macleod, Meagan
94
Lester B Pearson
1:23.48
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
1:05.62
1
2
Spencer, Rachel
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1:06.58
2
3
Priya, Narine
95
Gisele Lalonde
1:06.84
2
4
Kiden, Daisy
Lisgar
1:08.89
2
5
Tuck, Jennifer
95
Colonel By
1:10.71
1
6
Barrie, Hannah
Lisgar
1:11.55
1
7
Racicot-Biocchi, Boo
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:14.55
1
8
Tancorre, Kassandra
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1:22.16
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
58.67
1
2
Tuck, Kathryn
93
Colonel By
1:05.04
1
3
Riding, Melissa
95
Ashbury College
1:05.27
2
4
Beanlands, Rachelle
93
Colonel By
1:05.28
1
5
Bain, Maggie
Lisgar
1:07.20
2
6
Labonte, Beth
93
Colonel By
1:07.58
2
7
Lanctot, Adrienne Gallan
92
Gisele Lalonde
1:07.67
2
8
Rocheleau, Aleisha
92
Gisele Lalonde
1:08.66
1
9
Spero, Leah
93
Canterbury
1:08.90
2
10
Bean, Camille
92
ESP Louis Riel
1:10.27
2
11
Munroe, Hailey
93
Hillcrest - Otta
1:14.84
1
12
Gervais, Casey
92
ESP Louis Riel
1:21.36
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campeau, Melanie
94
ESP Louis Riel
2:40.28
1
2
Gordon, Hannah
95
Canterbury
2:44.39
1
3
Logan, Hannah
94
Colonel By
2:45.39
1
4
Donati, Coco
95
Canterbury
2:46.26
1
5
VanLeeuwen, Bryana
Lisgar
3:00.52
1
6
Kang, Melissa
94
Colonel By
3:12.27
1
7
Spirak, Shelby
St Patrick - Ott
3:14.07
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kary, Lindsay
95
St Matthew
2:28.62
1
2
Weidmann, Isabelle
95
Colonel By
2:40.50
1
3
Spencer, Rachel
95
Hillcrest - Otta
2:41.71
1
4
Tuck, Jennifer
95
Colonel By
2:45.74
1
5
Harmsen, Jessica
95
St Peter - Orlea
2:47.01
1
6
Morris, Caitlin
95
Colonel By
2:47.77
1
7
Moyes, Corina
95
St Peter - Orlea
2:51.69
1
8
Yee, Katherine
Lisgar
2:53.58
1
9
McKay, Hayley
96
Cairine Wilson
2:54.17
1
10
Keefe, Olivia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
2:55.21
1
11
Fortin-Lacombe, Jessica
95
ESP Louis Riel
3:08.02
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuck, Kathryn
93
Colonel By
2:29.39
1
2
Haines, Marie
92
Canterbury
2:39.05
1
3
Spero, Leah
93
Canterbury
2:41.27
1
4
Bean, Camille
92
ESP Louis Riel
2:41.70
1
5
Soehn, Samantha
93
St Peter - Orlea
2:45.30
1
6
Vrieling, Isabella
93
Colonel By
2:47.08
1
7
Lanctot, Adrienne Gallan
92
Gisele Lalonde
2:47.15
1
8
O'Neil, Charlotte
95
Ashbury College
2:49.99
1
9
Munroe, Hailey
93
Hillcrest - Otta
2:50.89
1
10
Gervais, Casey
92
ESP Louis Riel
2:53.31
1
11
Lopez, Julie
93
ES Beatrice Desl
2:54.57
1
12
Munro, Carolyn
93
Immaculata
2:57.06
1
13
McDonald, Heather
93
Ashbury College
3:02.14
1
14
Sullivan, Alison
93
Osgoode
3:03.05
1
15
Murray, Katherine
92
Immaculata
3:07.55
1
16
Takara, Saya
93
Hillcrest - Otta
3:22.36
1
17
Bellanger, Rachelle
Hillcrest - Otta
3:23.16
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campeau, Melanie
94
ESP Louis Riel
5:11.27
1
2
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
5:38.48
1
3
Seale, Emily
94
Colonel By
5:42.49
1
4
Logan, Hannah
94
Colonel By
5:50.84
1
5
VanLeeuwen, Bryana
Lisgar
5:56.65
1
6
Touzann, Camelia
95
St Peter - Orlea
6:04.38
1
7
Grieve, Alex
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:11.59
1
8
Kang, Melissa
94
Colonel By
6:35.35
1
9
Parcels-Roy, Marcelle
96
ESP De La Salle
6:42.49
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kary, Lindsay
95
St Matthew
4:56.97
1
2
Weidmann, Isabelle
95
Colonel By
5:27.77
1
3
Harmsen, Jessica
95
St Peter - Orlea
5:32.06
1
4
Morris, Caitlin
95
Colonel By
5:39.15
1
5
Salvino, Caitlin
95
Hillcrest - Otta
5:49.04
1
6
Mckenzie, Emily
95
Gisele Lalonde
5:52.01
1
7
McKay, Hayley
96
Cairine Wilson
5:57.79
1
8
Moyes, Corina
95
St Peter - Orlea
6:00.34
1
9
Fraser, Camille
95
ESP De La Salle
6:09.06
1
10
Richards, Karen
Lisgar
6:12.27
1
11
Yee, Katherine
Lisgar
6:20.93
1
12
Carey, Olivia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
6:20.99
1
13
Fortin-Lacombe, Jessica
95
ESP Louis Riel
6:22.23
1
14
Tierney, Crystal
95
Colonel By
6:22.80
1
15
Smith, Jenny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
6:32.34
1
16
Glennon, Kate
95
Immaculata
6:49.54
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slinn, Heather
92
Hillcrest - Otta
4:55.84
1
2
Tuck, Kathryn
93
Colonel By
5:05.04
1
3
Vrany, Sascha
Lisgar
5:23.73
1
4
Soehn, Samantha
93
St Peter - Orlea
5:36.52
1
5
O'Neil, Charlotte
95
Ashbury College
5:39.16
1
6
Richard, Stephanie
Gloucester
5:44.60
1
7
Lopez, Julie
93
ES Beatrice Desl
5:48.08
1
8
Froislie, Olivia
92
Ashbury College
5:49.17
1
9
Zarins, Alexa
92
Immaculata
5:49.26
1
10
Vrieling, Isabella
93
Colonel By
5:55.09
1
11
Munro, Carolyn
93
Immaculata
6:06.97
1
12
Gervais, Casey
92
ESP Louis Riel
6:13.83
1
13
Bullen, Alenka
93
St Matthew
6:15.82
1
14
Diaz, Sofia
94
Ashbury College
6:16.53
1
15
Murray, Katherine
92
Immaculata
6:21.74
1
16
Brouwer, NicolE
Hillcrest - Otta
6:22.76
1
17
Krolak, Dior
St Peter - Orlea
6:30.93
1
18
Bellanger, Rachelle
Hillcrest - Otta
6:39.87
1
19
Blouin, Amanda
93
ES Beatrice Desl
6:40.38
1
20
Prest, Zoey
Gloucester
6:55.29
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
5:48.57
1
2
Haines, Marie
92
Canterbury
5:57.31
1
3
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
5:57.79
1
4
Seale, Emily
94
Colonel By
6:00.67
1
5
Tucker, Christina
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:10.25
1
6
Munroe, Hailey
93
Hillcrest - Otta
6:21.04
1
7
Keefe, Olivia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
6:25.32
1
8
Krolak, Dior
St Peter - Orlea
6:32.25
1
9
Prest, Zoey
Gloucester
7:06.68
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campeau, Melanie
94
ESP Louis Riel
11:32.56
1
2
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
11:46.64
1
3
Seale, Emily
94
Colonel By
12:18.57
1
4
Tucker, Christina
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12:35.94
1
5
VanLeeuwen, Bryana
Lisgar
12:47.38
1
6
Grieve, Alex
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13:07.20
1
7
Zhao, Leah
Lisgar
13:48.66
1
8
Logan, Hannah
94
Colonel By
14:20.02
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Hilary
95
Osgoode
12:29.02
1
2
Morris, Caitlin
95
Colonel By
12:32.50
1
3
Weidmann, Isabelle
95
Colonel By
12:41.36
1
4
Tierney, Crystal
95
Colonel By
14:23.21
1
5
Richards, Karen
Lisgar
14:46.15
1
6
Glennon, Kate
95
Immaculata
16:12.42
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slinn, Heather
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11:30.06
1
2
Vrany, Sascha
Lisgar
11:31.92
1
3
Zarins, Alexa
92
Immaculata
12:55.19
1
4
Richard, Stephanie
Gloucester
12:59.57
1
5
Munro, Carolyn
93
Immaculata
13:36.00
1
6
Froislie, Olivia
92
Ashbury College
13:48.36
1
7
McDonald, Heather
93
Ashbury College
14:16.19
1
8
Brouwer, NicolE
Hillcrest - Otta
14:18.42
1
9
Blouin, Amanda
93
ES Beatrice Desl
14:25.21
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
94
ESP Louis Riel
12.95
nwi
2
2
Walton, Shannon
94
Ashbury College
14.67
nwi
2
3
Oddy, Carolyn
94
Canterbury
15.16
nwi
2
4
Li, Sonja
Lisgar
15.37
nwi
2
5
Edwards, Tracey
94
Canterbury
15.44
nwi
1
6
Mulock, Caroline
94
Ashbury College
16.21
nwi
1
7
Chauvel, Lia
94
ES Beatrice Desl
17.35
nwi
1
8
Robinson, Michelle
10
Ashbury College
17.63
nwi
2
9
Bedard, Jacqueline
95
Ashbury College
17.66
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
13.75
nwi
2
2
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
16.32
nwi
2
3
Cruickshank, Meagan
95
Hillcrest - Otta
17.39
nwi
1
4
Scoles, Cecilia
96
Ashbury College
17.40
nwi
2
5
Smith, Jenny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
18.40
nwi
1
6
Korte-King, Quincy
96
Ashbury College
18.67
nwi
1
7
Lu, Ping
96
Ashbury College
18.89
nwi
1
--
Garrod, Katie
Hillcrest - Otta
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
15.22
nwi
2
2
Miller-Duvall, Emma
Gloucester
18.49
nwi
1
3
Love, Melissa
92
Colonel By
18.52
nwi
1
4
Kaindl, Lea
92
Colonel By
18.65
nwi
2
5
Fottinger, Julia
95
Ashbury College
19.34
nwi
2
6
Brazeau, Jennifer
95
Ashbury College
22.19
nwi
1
7
O'Neill, Erin
94
Canterbury
23.26
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
94
ESP Louis Riel
47.32
1
2
Walton, Shannon
94
Ashbury College
52.74
2
3
Rendell-Watson, Emily
94
Hillcrest - Otta
53.20
1
4
Edwards, Tracey
94
Canterbury
55.26
1
5
Mulock, Caroline
94
Ashbury College
56.75
2
6
Pratt, Emma
94
Lester B Pearson
56.77
2
7
Bedard, Jacqueline
95
Ashbury College
1:00.80
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loh, Jaimee
96
Cairine Wilson
50.22
2
2
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
51.19
3
3
Spencer, Rachel
95
Hillcrest - Otta
55.00
3
4
Cruickshank, Meagan
95
Hillcrest - Otta
56.13
1
5
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
58.45
2
6
Arsenault, Danielle
95
ESP Louis Riel
58.69
1
7
Korte-King, Quincy
96
Ashbury College
59.70
1
8
Lu, Ping
96
Ashbury College
1:00.38
3
9
Smith, Jenny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1:04.54
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Choquette, Chloe
93
ESP Louis Riel
1:13.78
2
2
Miller-Duvall, Emma
Gloucester
1:14.71
1
3
Riding, Melissa
95
Ashbury College
1:15.18
2
4
Love, Melissa
92
Colonel By
1:16.38
1
5
Kaindl, Lea
92
Colonel By
1:17.11
2
6
Ruddy, Sonya
93
Ashbury College
1:19.45
1
7
Labonte, Beth
93
Colonel By
1:21.13
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
53.10
1
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
54.64
1
3
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
56.55
1
4
Relay Team
Canterbury
56.85
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
58.85
2
2
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
59.46
1
3
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
59.58
1
4
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
59.70
2
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
1:01.55
1
6
Relay Team
Canterbury
1:02.06
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
55.00
1
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
56.27
1
3
Relay Team
St Peter - Orlea
56.55
1
4
Relay Team
ES Beatrice Desl
57.19
1
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
57.65
2
6
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
58.99
2
7
Relay Team
Canterbury
59.01
1
8
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
1:02.64
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:18.92
1
2
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
4:25.76
1
3
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
4:27.81
1
4
Relay Team
Canterbury
4:34.98
1
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
4:39.18
1
6
Relay Team
St Peter - Orlea
4:44.64
1
7
Relay Team
Immaculata
4:59.56
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klekner-Alt, Marlies
94
ESP Louis Riel
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
2
Lawal, Tish
94
Colonel By
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
3
Paquette, Alanna
St Patrick - Ott
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
4
Eng, JuliannE
Hillcrest - Otta
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
5
Courtemanche, Roxanne
94
ES Beatrice Desl
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
6
Rodd, Rachel
94
Colonel By
6.49m
(21'3.5)
1
7
Chauvel, Lia
94
ES Beatrice Desl
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
8
Zheng, Shuying
Lisgar
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
9
Sundararaj, Lily
Lisgar
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collie, Sarah
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
2
Poter, Erin
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
3
Irvine, Mackenzie
95
Immaculata
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
4
Malakhova, Katrine
95
Colonel By
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
5
Alfred, Christina
97
ESP De La Salle
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
6
Houssein, Filssan
95
Cairine Wilson
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
7
Morgan, Jamie
Lisgar
5.64m
(18'6)
1
8
Curran, Rehna
95
Colonel By
4.99m
(16'4.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Courtemanche, Christiane
92
ES Beatrice Desl
8.51m
(27'11)
1
2
Green, Melissa
93
St Peter - Orlea
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
3
Nyugen, Lisa
93
Colonel By
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
4
Tremblay, Marissa
93
ESP Louis Riel
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
5
Bertrand, Courtney
93
Hillcrest - Otta
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
6
Seabrook, Kayla
93
Lester B Pearson
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
7
Slade, Sabrina
92
Hillcrest - Otta
6.71m
(22'0)
1
8
Walton, Karly
93
Hillcrest - Otta
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
9
Arnold, Janelle
93
Colonel By
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
10
Warner, Sheena
94
Ottawa Technical
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klekner-Alt, Marlies
94
ESP Louis Riel
24.92m
(81'9)
1
2
Rodd, Rachel
94
Colonel By
19.49m
(63'11.25)
1
3
Good, Jacqueline
96
Ashbury College
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
4
Eng, JuliannE
Hillcrest - Otta
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
5
Paquette, Alanna
St Patrick - Ott
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
6
Belik, Yuliya
96
Ashbury College
12.50m
(41'0)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irvine, Mackenzie
95
Immaculata
21.40m
(70'2.5)
1
2
Collie, Sarah
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
3
Poter, Erin
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
19.88m
(65'2.5)
1
4
Olami, Akway
96
Ottawa Technical
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
5
Charron, KatE
Hillcrest - Otta
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
6
Tancorre, Kassandra
95
Hillcrest - Otta
8.84m
(29'0)
1
7
Novakovic, Ivana
95
Colonel By
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Melissa
93
St Peter - Orlea
22.42m
(73'6.5)
1
2
Courtemanche, Christiane
92
ES Beatrice Desl
20.68m
(67'10)
1
3
Bertrand, Courtney
93
Hillcrest - Otta
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
4
Slade, Sabrina
92
Hillcrest - Otta
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
5
Stacey, Jessica
94
Canterbury
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
6
Arnold, Janelle
93
Colonel By
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
7
Skof, Krystol
92
Hillcrest - Otta
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
8
Warner, Sheena
94
Ottawa Technical
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodd, Rachel
94
Colonel By
22.21m
(72'10.25)
1
2
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
3
Eng, JuliannE
Hillcrest - Otta
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
4
Cherett, Alexa
94
Canterbury
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
5
Klekner-Alt, Marlies
94
ESP Louis Riel
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
6
Gordon, Hannah
95
Canterbury
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irvine, Mackenzie
95
Immaculata
24.45m
(80'2.5)
1
2
Collie, Sarah
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
19.73m
(64'8.75)
1
3
McKay, Hayley
96
Cairine Wilson
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
4
Poter, Erin
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
5
Mulumba, Salima
95
Hillcrest - Otta
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
6
Fortin-Lacombe, Jessica
95
ESP Louis Riel
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
7
Morgan, Jamie
Lisgar
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ausman, Christine
94
ESP De La Salle
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
2
Bertrand, Courtney
93
Hillcrest - Otta
21.40m
(70'2.5)
1
3
Egal, Kowser
93
Ridgemount
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
4
Walton, Karly
93
Hillcrest - Otta
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
5
Stacey, Jessica
94
Canterbury
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
6
Arnold, Janelle
93
Colonel By
12.55m
(41'2)
1
7
Holmes, Brooklyn
92
Hillcrest - Otta
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Anne
94
Colonel By
1.35m
(4'5)
1
2
Courtemanche, Roxanne
94
ES Beatrice Desl
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laroche, Holly
95
Ashbury College
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
2
Oschman, Shelby
95
Osgoode
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
King, Fiona
Lisgar
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
Mulumba, Salima
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Courtemanche, Christiane
92
ES Beatrice Desl
1.53m
(5'0)
1
2
Riding, Melissa
95
Ashbury College
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
3
Donoghue, Lindsay
93
Osgoode
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
4
Gilliatt, Anna
93
Colonel By
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Takara, Saya
93
Hillcrest - Otta
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Li, Sonja
Lisgar
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
2
Dutrisac, Veronique
94
ESP Louis Riel
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
3
Kovesi, Caroline
95
Canterbury
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Cherett, Alexa
94
Canterbury
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Bisaillon, Jacinthe
95
Gisele Lalonde
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Zhang, Grace
Lisgar
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
7
Ramos, Emily
95
Ottawa Technical
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Zheng, Shuying
Lisgar
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
9
Yang, Anne
94
Colonel By
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Zhang, Jenny
Lisgar
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Sundararaj, Lily
Lisgar
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loh, Jaimee
96
Cairine Wilson
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Pihes, Orsolya
95
Canterbury
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Oschman, Shelby
95
Osgoode
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Sharp, Tanyss
95
Hillcrest - Otta
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
6
Kirika, Paola
95
ESP Louis Riel
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
7
Olami, Akway
96
Ottawa Technical
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Curran, Rehna
95
Colonel By
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Zhang, Lisa
96
Canterbury
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Scoles, Cecilia
96
Ashbury College
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Tuck, Jennifer
95
Colonel By
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
12
Novakovic, Ivana
95
Colonel By
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Almonsour, Nivine
Gloucester
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Gilliatt, Anna
93
Colonel By
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Zimmerly, Ayla
94
Canterbury
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Choquette, Chloe
93
ESP Louis Riel
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
5
Haughton, Jerinne
93
Colonel By
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Nyugen, Lisa
93
Colonel By
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Madden, Lindsay
93
Hillcrest - Otta
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Shenassa, Silya
93
Ashbury College
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Takara, Saya
93
Hillcrest - Otta
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zhao, Leah
Lisgar
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Grant, Daphne
Lisgar
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Kovesi, Caroline
95
Canterbury
8.21m
(26'11)
nwi
1
4
Yang, Anne
94
Colonel By
8.17m
(26'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Ramos, Emily
95
Ottawa Technical
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loh, Jaimee
96
Cairine Wilson
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Keefe, Olivia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
7.66m
(25'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Sharp, Tanyss
95
Hillcrest - Otta
7.64m
(25'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Almonsour, Nivine
Gloucester
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Gilliatt, Anna
93
Colonel By
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Zimmerly, Ayla
94
Canterbury
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
4
Love, Melissa
92
Colonel By
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Nyugen, Lisa
93
Colonel By
8.01m
(26'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Brouwer, NicolE
Hillcrest - Otta
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Bellanger, Rachelle
Hillcrest - Otta
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ncssaa
More news
2010 Results - Dome High School Series Meet #4
460 shares:
NCSSAA East Conference Track Championships
,
AC - Rockcliffe
,
Cairine Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
,
Canterbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Osgoode Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metcalfe, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
1
2014
18
4
2013
11
5
2012
25
7
1
2011
1
8
2010
4
7
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#ncssaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!